Медалисти БАГАИН

 

ИМЕ И ФАМИЛИЯ

КЛАС

Класи ране

Участ  ници

ДАТА

МЯСТО НА ПРОВЕЖДАНЕ

СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ

ДИСЦИПЛИНА  категория

възраст

СПОРТ

29

Рустислав Добрев

11

I

 

13.6.2015

Бургас

ДЛП

кат.55кг.

младежи

джу-джицу

28

Рустислав Добрев

11

3

 

13.6.2015

Бургас

ДЛП

кат.62 кг.

младежи

джу-джицу

27

Християн Великов

10

2

 

13.6.2015

Бургас

ДЛП

кат.73кг.

младежи

джу-джицу

26

Гюрхан Галиб

11

3

 

13.6.2015

Бургас

ДЛП

кат.66кг.

младежи

джу-джицу

25

Начо Начев

ХІІ

I

 

13.6.2015

Бургас

ДЛП

кат.56кг.

мъже

джу-джицу

24

Катерина Колева

ІІ

 

24.5.2015

София

ДЛОШ

кат.34 кг.

подр. момичета

самбо

23

Йоанна Великова

VІІ

ІІІ

 

24.5.2015

София

ДЛОШ

кат.37 кг.

подр. момичета

самбо

22

Гергана Златева

VІІ

ІІІ

 

24.5.2015

София

ДЛОШ

кат.47 кг.

подр. момичета

самбо

21

Танер Ружди

І

 

24.5.2015

София

ДЛОШ

кат.46 кг.

подр. момчета

самбо

20

Емоноела Деспова

V

ІІ

 

23.5.2015

София

ДЛОШ

кат.28 кг.

момичета

самбо

19

Рангел Русев

V

ІІІ

 

23.5.2015

София

ДЛОШ

кат.45 кг.

момчета

самбо

18

Начо Начев

ХІІ

III

 

17.4.2015

Нови Сад

Европейско п-во

кат.48кг.

мъже

самбо

17

Катерина Колева

II

3

9.4.2015

Сливен

ДЛОШ

кат.30кг.

момичета

борба

16

Пенка Лалева

Х

III

5

9.4.2015

Сливен

ДЛОШ

кат.60кг.

кадетки

борба

15

Рангел Русев

V

III

15

8.3.2015

София

ДЛШ

кат.50 кг.

момчета

джудо

14

Рустислав Добрев

ХІ

II

 

1.3.2015

София

ДЛШ

кат.55кг.

мъже

самбо

13

Начо Начев

ХІ

III

 

1.3.2015

София

ДЛШ

кат.55кг.

мъже

самбо

12

Катерина Колева

I

4

22.2.2015

София

ДЛШ

кат.32кг.

девойки мл.

джудо

11

Йоанна Великова

VІІ

III

9

22.2.2015

София

ДЛШ

кат.36кг.

девойки мл.

джудо

10

Танер Ружди

III

22

22.2.2015

София

ДЛШ

кат.46 кг.

юноши мл.

джудо

9

Начо Начев

ХІІ

I

 

1.2.2015

София

ДЛШ

кат.48 кг

младежи до 20г.

самбо

8

Рустислав Добрев

ХІ

III

 

1.2.2015

София

ДЛШ

кат.52кг.

младежи до 20г.

самбо

7

Рустислав Добрев

ХІ

III

13

31.1.2015

София

ДЛШ

кат.52кг.

младежи до 18г.

самбо

6

Катерина Колева

II

4

17.1.2015

Сливен

ДЛП

кат.30кг.

момичета

борба

5

Йоанна Великова

VІІ

II

4

17.1.2015

Сливен

ДЛП

кат.34 кг

момичета

борба

4

Пенка Лалева

ІХ

II

7

17.1.2015

Сливен

ДЛП

кат.60 кг

кадетки

борба

3

Лидия Заркова

ІХ

III

9

17.1.2015

Сливен

ДЛП

кат.56 кг

кадетки

борба

2

Рустислав Добрев

X

II

 

28.9.2014

Букурещ

Балканиада

кат.50 кг.

кадети

джу-джицу

1

Пенка Лалева

IX

III

 

28.9.2014

Букурещ

Балканиада

кат.60 кг

кадетки

джу-джицу

 

: